samedi 29 janvier 2011

Lucien Leuwen the Footballer

Bel Ami gay porn model Lucien Leuwen = Benjámin Attila Rapcsák

Date of Birth: 1988.09.26. / 26 September 1988

For his gay escort work go to: http://belamimodelsdoingescort.blogspot.com

Previous clubs: III.ker. TUE
Position: Midfielder
Nickname: Beni, Benji

http://fociakobon.hu/ms/node/804
http://picasaweb.google.com/hajra.beac
http://picasaweb.google.com/hajra.beac/BEACTintahalakSZASE2201#5425061204157621266
http://picasaweb.google.com/hajra.beac/Csapatkepek#5412141025608101794


Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
www.beac.hu
http://beac.blog.hu
http://www.facebook.com/pages/BEAC/119527132064

suivre »

samedi 22 janvier 2011

Marek Pietrak in a TV Show

Marek Pietrak = Jerzy László Várudvari

City: Budapest
Date of Birth: 1988.06.05. / 5 May 1988

"Való Világ" (Real World) is a Reality Show in Hungary - like Big Brother - one of the members in the house is "Jerzy" (= Marek Pietrak).
www.valovilag.hu
www.valovilag.hu/versenyzok/847

His introduction video for the Reality Show: www.valovilag.hu/video/109809


Articles
www.blikk.hu/blikk_sztarvilag/melegporno-oldalon-vv-jerzy-2038295/


His Facebook page:
www.facebook.com/pages/Varudvari-Jerzy-Laszlo/142504855805356

His own website: www.mrd14.hu


Jerzy & Mr.D. Promo Video 2: http://www.youtube.com/v/Er2-eFHVpTU?




suivre »

vendredi 14 janvier 2011

Dan Arlett in a TV Show

Dan Arlett = Balázs Varga

Born: 1990
City: Székesfehérvár

Balázs Varga (= Bel Ami model Dan Arlett), participated in a Hungarian TV show called “Édes Négyes”, where Hungarian celebrities are looking for love. In this episode the daughter of a famous Hungarian actor named Zsófi was looking for a boyfriend and from 4 admirers she chose Balázs Varga (= Dan Arlett).

www.bulvaros.hu/cikk/nkows4
http://kommersz.com/magazin/szabo-zsofi-cserelte-valasztottjat
www.storyonline.hu/hirek/magyar/27126

Reality show ÉdesNégyes
www.nice.hu/bulvar/szabo-zsofi-botranyossa-valt-szerelme-a-frizbiben

Video
http://tv2.hu/edesnegyes/video/egy-oleles-az-erodben-ujabb-csokok-a-szobaban


Football Fókuszban
http://fociakobon.hu


suivre »
Copyright © 2016 www.videogayfrancais.com , All Rights Reserved.

Toutes les vidéos sont affichées sur notre site Web et autres pages avec le code embed de notre site tukif.com être tenu pour responsable possible auteur etc incident augmenter.

Nous vous aimons , Google